Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Heiko Krumnau | x | 2 | 2 | Heiko Krumnau | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Dominik Dobrowolski | 0 | x | 0 | Dominik Dobrowolski | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Sebastian Kuhl | 1 | 2 | x | Sebastian Kuhl | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe B | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Jakob Stacha | x | 2 | 2 | Jakob Stacha | 4 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Peter Hermann | 0 | x | 2 | Peter Hermann | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Frank Zehetner | 0 | 1 | x | Frank Zehetner | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Gruppe C | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Norbert Biedermann | x | 0 | 0 | Norbert Biedermann | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Karin Ostertag | 2 | x | 1 | Karin Ostertag | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Jens Kornalevicz | 2 | 2 | x | Jens Kornalevicz | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Gruppe D | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Raul Kuchenbecker | x | 0 | 0 | Raul Kuchenbecker | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Stefan Stieler | 2 | x | 2 | Stefan Stieler | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Michael Scheidel | 2 | 1 | x | Michael Scheidel | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe E | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Michael Heeger | x | 2 | 2 | Michael Heeger | 4 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Lothar Borhau | 1 | x | 0 | Lothar Borhau | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Lothar Deiters | 1 | 2 | x | Lothar Deiters | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe F | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Andreas Giesen | x | 2 | 2 | Andreas Giesen | 4 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Bela Szabo | 0 | x | 0 | Bela Szabo | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Rolf Kühlmann | 0 | 2 | x | Rolf Kühlmann | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe G | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe G | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Wojciech Pastor | x | 2 | 2 | Wojciech Pastor | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Peter Mannhöfer | 1 | x | 0 | Peter Mannhöfer | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Peter Steger | 0 | 2 | x | Peter Steger | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Heiko Krumnau | - | Michael Scheidel | 2 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Stacha | - | Sebastian Kuhl | 2 | : | 0 | |
Jens Kornalevicz | - | Peter Hermann | 2 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Stieler | - | Karin Ostertag | 2 | : | 0 | |
Michael Heeger | - | Peter Steger | 2 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Giesen | - | Lothar Deiters | 2 | : | 1 | |
Wojciech Pastor | - | Freilos | 2 | : | 0 | |
Freilos | - | Rolf Kühlmann | 0 | : | 2 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Heiko Krumnau | - | Jens Kornalevicz | 2 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Stacha | - | Stefan Stieler | 2 | : | 1 | |
Michael Heeger | - | Wojciech Pastor | 1 | : | 2 | |
Andreas Giesen | - | Rolf Kühlmann | 2 | : | 0 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Heiko Krumnau | - | Wojciech Pastor | 2 | : | 1 | |
Jakob Stacha | - | Andreas Giesen | 0 | : | 2 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Heiko Krumnau | - | Andreas Giesen | 2 | : | 0 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Heiko Krumnau |
Anmerkungen
Wir haben 6- Reds Snooker Best of 3 gespielt.
nicht erwähnenswertes
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Heiko Krumnau | 100 |
Andreas Giesen | 80 |
Jakob Stacha | 65 |
Wojciech Pastor | 65 |
Michael Heeger | 50 |
Stefan Stieler | 50 |
Jens Kornalevicz | 50 |
Rolf Kühlmann | 50 |
Sebastian Kuhl | 40 |
Peter Hermann | 40 |
Karin Ostertag | 40 |
Michael Scheidel | 40 |
Lothar Deiters | 40 |
Peter Steger | 40 |
Dominik Dobrowolski | 20 |
Raul Kuchenbecker | 20 |
Norbert Biedermann | 20 |
Lothar Borhau | 20 |
Bela Szabo | 20 |
Peter Mannhöfer | 20 |
Frank Zehetner | 20 |