Snooker Abend 17.01.2014
Snooker Abend - Ergebnisse vom 17.01.2014
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Armin Schmidt | x | 2 | 2 | 2 | Armin Schmidt | 6 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Martin Pareigis | 1 | x | 2 | 2 | Martin Pareigis | 5 | : | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Etienne Buschong | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | Etienne Buschong | 0 | : | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
Ralf Derstroff | 0 | 0 | 2 | x | Ralf Derstroff | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
Gruppe B | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Holger Bühler | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | Holger Bühler | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
Michael Scheidel | 2 | x | 2 | 2 | Michael Scheidel | 6 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Marco Lehmann | 2 | 1 | x | 2 | Marco Lehmann | 5 | : | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
Lothar Borhau | 2 | 0 | 0 | x | Lothar Borhau | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
Gruppe C | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Patrik Buchmüller | x | 1 | 2 | 2 | Patrik Buchmüller | 5 | : | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
Thomas Spamer | 2 | x | 2 | 2 | Thomas Spamer | 6 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Mate Juricic | 1 | 0 | x | 0 | Mate Juricic | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
Frank Zehetner | 0 | 0 | 2 | x | Frank Zehetner | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
Gruppe D | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Martin Mayer | x | 1 | 2 | 2 | Martin Mayer | 5 | : | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
Sebastian Kuhl | 2 | x | 2 | 2 | Sebastian Kuhl | 6 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
Peter Steger | 0 | 1 | x | 2 | Peter Steger | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||
Lukas Zehetner | 1 | 0 | 1 | x | Lukas Zehetner | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
Gruppe E | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Rolf Simos | x | 1 | 2 | Rolf Simos | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Heiko Krumnau | 2 | x | 2 | Heiko Krumnau | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Erich Oltmanns | 0 | 0 | x | Erich Oltmanns | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Gruppe F | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Lothar Deiters | x | 2 | 2 | Lothar Deiters | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Dominik Drobrowolski | 1 | x | 2 | Dominik Drobrowolski | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Norbert Biedermann | 0 | 1 | x | Norbert Biedermann | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Finale
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Lothar Borhau | 2 | : | 0 | |
Michael Scheidel | - | Ralf Derstroff | 1 | : | 2 | |
Thomas Spamer | - | Peter Steger | 2 | : | 1 | |
Sebastian Kuhl | - | Frank Zehetner | 2 | : | 1 | |
Heiko Krumnau | - | Dominik Drobrowolski | 2 | : | 0 | |
Lothar Deiters | - | Rolf Simos | 1 | : | 2 | |
Martin Pareigis | - | Patrik Buchmüller | 2 | : | 0 | |
Marco Lehmann | - | Martin Mayer | 0 | : | 2 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Thomas Spamer | 2 | : | 0 | |
Ralf Derstroff | - | Sebastian Kuhl | 0 | : | 2 | |
Heiko Krumnau | - | Martin Pareigis | 2 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Simos | - | Martin Mayer | 2 | : | 0 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Heiko Krumnau | 2 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Kuhl | - | Rolf Simos | 2 | : | 0 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Sebastian Kuhl | 2 | : | 0 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Armin Schmidt |
Breaks
Armin Schmidt: 31
Sebastian Kuhl: 30
Heiko Krumnau: 30
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Armin Schmidt | 100 |
Sebastian Kuhl | 80 |
Heiko Krumnau | 65 |
Rolf Simos | 65 |
Martin Mayer | 50 |
Martin Pareigis | 50 |
Ralf Derstroff | 50 |
Thomas Spamer | 50 |
Marco Lehmann | 30 |
Patrik Buchmüller | 30 |
Lothar Deiters | 30 |
Dominik Drobrowolski | 30 |
Frank Zehetner | 30 |
Peter Steger | 30 |
Michael Scheidel | 30 |
Lothar Borhau | 30 |
Norbert Biedermann | 10 |
Erich Oltmanns | 10 |
Lukas Zehetner | 10 |
Mate Juricic | 10 |
Holger Bühler | 10 |
Etienne Buschong | 10 |