16.09.2016
Friday Night vom 16.09.2016
Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 16.09.2016
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Kim Kurz | x | 0 | 1 | 1 | Kim Kurz | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Sven-Goran Maier | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | Sven-Goran Maier | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Dominik Dobrowolski | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | Dominik Dobrowolski | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Patrick Hiebl | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | Patrick Hiebl | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
Gruppe B | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Frank Zehetner | x | 0 | 0 | 1 | Frank Zehetner | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Wojciech Pastor | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | Wojciech Pastor | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Martin Pareigis | 1 | 0 | x | 1 | Martin Pareigis | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Lothar Borhau | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | Lothar Borhau | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
Gruppe C | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Norbert Biedermann | x | 0 | 0 | Norbert Biedermann | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lothar Deiters | 1 | x | 0 | Lothar Deiters | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Ahmad Kaleem | 1 | 1 | x | Ahmad Kaleem | 2 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Gruppe D | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Monem Mian | x | 1 | 0 | Monem Mian | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Damir Radic | 0 | x | 0 | Damir Radic | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Vassilios Orfanos | 1 | 1 | x | Vassilios Orfanos | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Gruppe E | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Farrukh Mahmud | x | 0 | 0 | Farrukh Mahmud | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Michael Kuhnigk | 1 | x | 1 | Michael Kuhnigk | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Ralf Derstroff | 1 | 0 | x | Ralf Derstroff | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Gruppe F | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Mohsin Raza | x | 1 | 0 | Mohsin Raza | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Raoul Kuchenbecker | 0 | x | 0 | Raoul Kuchenbecker | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Ali Kandil | 1 | 1 | x | Ali Kandil | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Finale
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Sven-Goran Maier | - | Martin Pareigis | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wojciech Pastor | - | Kim Kurz | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ahmad Kaleem | - | Monem Mian | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vassilios Orfanos | - | Lothar Deiters | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Kuhnigk | - | Mohsin Raza | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ali Kandil | - | Ralf Derstroff | 0 | : | 1 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Martin Pareigis | - | Ahmad Kaleem | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kim Kurz | - | Lothar Deiters | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Kuhnigk | - | Freilos | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf Derstroff | - | Freilos | 1 | : | 0 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Ahmad Kaleem | - | Michael Kuhnigk | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kim Kurz | - | Ralf Derstroff | 1 | : | 0 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Michael Kuhnigk | - | Kim Kurz | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Michael Kuhnigk |
Anmerkungen
Wir haben 15-Red Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Michael Kuhnigk | 100 |
Kim Kurz | 80 |
Ahmad Kaleem | 65 |
Ralf Derstroff | 65 |
Lothar Deiters | 50 |
Martin Pareigis | 50 |
Monem Mian | 40 |
Mohsin Raza | 40 |
Sven-Goran Maier | 40 |
Wojciech Pastor | 40 |
Vassilios Orfanos | 40 |
Ali Kandil | 40 |
Frank Zehetner | 20 |
Norbert Biedermann | 20 |
Farrukh Mahmud | 20 |
Damir Radic | 20 |
Raoul Kuchenbecker | 20 |
Dominik Dobrowolski | 20 |
Patrick Hiebl | 10 |
Lothar Borhau | 10 |