Friday Night vom 10.11.2017

 Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 10.11.2017

Gruppenphase

Gruppe A             Tabelle Gruppe A F+   F- Pts Platz
Michael Kuhnigk x 1 1 1 1 (38)   Michael Kuhnigk 4 : 0 4 1
Justinas Verpetinskis 0 x 1 1 1   Justinas Verpetinskis 3 : 1 3 2
Klaus Knappe 0 0 x 1 1   Klaus Knappe 2 : 2 2 3
Dominik Dobrowolski 0 0 0 x 0   Dominik Dobrowolski 0 : 4 0 5
Stefan Kaulich 0 0 0 1 x   Stefan Kaulich 1 : 3 1 4
 
Gruppe B             Tabelle Gruppe B F+   F- Pts Platz
Frank Zehetner x 0 1 1 0   Frank Zehetner 2 : 2 2 2
Naresh Soni 1 x 0 0 0   Naresh Soni 1 : 3 1 5
Damir Radic 0 1 x 1 1   Damir Radic 3 : 1 3 1
Andrius Verpetinskis 0 1 0 x 1   Andrius Verpetinskis 2 : 2 2 3
Felix Wolf 1 1 0 0 x   Felix Wolf 2 : 2 2 4
 
Gruppe C             Tabelle Gruppe C F+   F- Pts Platz
Abdullah Jilani x 1 0 0 1 (41)   Abdullah Jilani 2 : 2 2 3
Umair Khalid 0 x 0 0 1   Umair Khalid 1 : 3 1 4
Monem Mian 1 1 x 0 1   Monem Mian 3 : 1 3 2
Mario Klein 1 1 (24) 1 x 1   Mario Klein 4 : 0 4 1
Kai Bodenstein 0 0 0 0 x   Kai Bodenstein 0 : 4 0 5
 
Gruppe D             Tabelle Gruppe D F+   F- Pts Platz
Ali Kandil x 1 1 1     Ali Kandil 3 : 0 3 1
Roy Rameez 0 x 0 1     Roy Rameez 1 : 2 1 3
Cezar Pereira Vaz 0 1 x 1     Cezar Pereira Vaz 2 : 1 2 2
Armin Schneider 0 0 0 x     Armin Schneider 0 : 3 0 4
 
Gruppe E             Tabelle Gruppe E F+   F- Pts Platz
Kim Kurz x 0 0 0     Kim Kurz 0 : 3 0 4
Heiko Krumnau 1 x 1 0 (22)     Heiko Krumnau 2 : 1 2 2
Ralf Derstroff 1 0 x 0     Ralf Derstroff 1 : 2 1 3
Daniel Hajiali 1 (29) 1 1 (24) x     Daniel Hajiali 3 : 0 3 1
 
Gruppe F             Tabelle Gruppe F F+   F- Pts Platz
Ahmad Kaleem x 1 1 1     Ahmad Kaleem 3 : 0 3 1
Stefan Stieler 0 x 1 1     Stefan Stieler 2 : 1 2 2
Raoul Kuchenbecker 0 0 x 1     Raoul Kuchenbecker 1 : 2 1 3
Gerhard Schwanz 0 0 0 x     Gerhard Schwanz 0 : 3 0 4
 
Gruppe G             Tabelle Gruppe G F+   F- Pts Platz
René Heisel x 0 0 1     René Heisel 1 : 2 1 4
Karanhie Singh 1 x 1 0     Karanhie Singh 2 : 1 2 1
Martin Pareigis 1 0 x 0     Martin Pareigis 1 : 2 1 3
Klaus Seifert 0 1 1 x     Klaus Seifert 2 : 1 2 2

Finale

Achtelfinale   Frames
Michael Kuhnigk - Frank Zehetner   1 : 0
Damir Radic - Justinas Verpetinskis   0 : 1
Mario Klein - Cezar Pereira Vaz   1 : 0
Ali Kandil - Monem Mian   0 : 1
Daniel Hajiali - Stefan Stieler   1 : 0
Ahmad Kaleem - Heiko Krumnau   1 : 0
Karanhie Singh - freilos   1 : 0
freilos - Klaus Seifert   0 : 1
 
Viertelfinale   Frames
Michael Kuhnigk - Mario Klein   0 : 1
Justinas Verpetinskis - Monem Mian   0 : 1
Daniel Hajiali - Karanhie Singh   1 : 0
Ahmad Kaleem - Klaus Seifert   1 : 0
 
Halbfinale   Frames
Mario Klein - Daniel Hajiali   1 : 0
Monem Mian - Ahmad Kaleem   1 : 0
 
Finale   Frames
Mario Klein - Monem Mian   1 : 0
Sieger
Mario Klein

Anmerkungen

Wir haben 15-Reds Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.

vergebene Punkte:

Spieler Punkte
Mario Klein 100
Monem Mian 80
Ahmad Kaleem 65
Daniel Hajiali 65
Michael Kuhnigk 50
Justinas Verpetinskis 50
Karanhie Singh 50
Klaus Seifert 50
Frank Zehetner 40
Ali Kandil 40
Heiko Krumnau 40
Stefan Stieler 40
Damir Radic 40
Cezar Pereira Vaz 40
Abdullah Jilani 30
Roy Rameez 30
Klaus Knappe 30
Ralf Derstroff 30
Raoul Kuchenbecker 30
Martin Pareigis 30
Andrius Verpetinskis 30
Kim Kurz 20
René Heisel 20
Umair Khalid 20
Armin Schneider 20
Gerhard Schwanz 20
Stefan Kaulich 20
Felix Wolf 20
Naresh Soni 10
Dominik Dobrowolski 10
Kai Bodenstein 10

 

 

   

Spende  

   

Sonstiges