BFNS 2018

Friday Night vom 15.06.2018

Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 15.06.2018

Gruppenphase

Gruppe A           Tabelle Gruppe A F+   F- Pts Platz
Armin Schneider x 0 0 0   Armin Schneider 0 : 2 0 3
Martin Pareigis 1 x 0 0   Martin Pareigis 1 : 1 1 2
Wojciech Pastor 1 (37) 1 (42) x 0   Wojciech Pastor 2 : 0 2 1
 
Gruppe B           Tabelle Gruppe B F+   F- Pts Platz
Ahmad Kaleem x 1 (45) 1 0   Ahmad Kaleem 2 : 0 2 1
Andrew Filby 0 x 0 0   Andrew Filby 0 : 2 0 3
Rolf Mahr 0 1 x 0   Rolf Mahr 1 : 1 1 2
 
Gruppe C           Tabelle Gruppe C F+   F- Pts Platz
Raul Kuchenbecker x 0 1 0   Raul Kuchenbecker 1 : 1 1 2
Aresh Javan Eshghi 1 x 1 0   Aresh Javan Eshghi 2 : 0 2 1
Kim Kurz 0 0 x 0   Kim Kurz 0 : 2 0 3
 
Gruppe D           Tabelle Gruppe D F+   F- Pts Platz
Lothar Deiters x 1 0 0   Lothar Deiters 1 : 1 1 2
Dominik Dobrowolski 0 x 0 0   Dominik Dobrowolski 0 : 2 0 3
Abdullah Jilani 1 (33,31) 1 (49,44) x 0   Abdullah Jilani 2 : 0 2 1
 
Gruppe E           Tabelle Gruppe E F+   F- Pts Platz
Danial Hayali x 1 1 0   Danial Hayali 2 : 0 2 1
Bushdi 0 x 0 0   Bushdi 0 : 2 0 3
Umair Kalid 0 1 x 0   Umair Kalid 1 : 1 1 2
 
Gruppe F           Tabelle Gruppe F F+   F- Pts Platz
Mario Klein x 1 1 0   Mario Klein 2 : 0 2 1
Mate Juricic 0 x 0 0   Mate Juricic 0 : 2 0 3
Roy Rameez 0 1 x 0   Roy Rameez 1 : 1 1 2
 
Gruppe G           Tabelle Gruppe G F+   F- Pts Platz
Frank Zehetner x 0 0 0   Frank Zehetner 0 : 2 0 3
Cezar Pereira Vaz 0 x 0 0   Cezar Pereira Vaz 0 : 2 0 3
Norbert Biedermann 1 1 x 0   Norbert Biedermann 2 : 1 2 2
Oskar Gold 1 1 1 x   Oskar Gold 3 : 0 3 1

Finale

Achtelfinale   Frames
Wojciech Pastor - Rolf Mahr   1 : 0
Ahmad Kaleem (45) - Martin Pareigis   0 : 1
Aresh Javan Eshghi - Lothar Deiters   1 : 0
Abdullah Jilani (51) - Raul Kuchenbecker   1 : 0
Danial Hayali - Roy Rameez   1 : 0
Mario Klein - Umair Kalid   1 : 0
Oskar Gold - freilos   1 : 0
freilos - Norbert Biedermann   0 : 1
 
Viertelfinale   Frames
Wojciech Pastor - Arash   1 : 0
Martin Pareigis - Abdullah Jilani   1 : 0
Danial Hayali - Oskar Gold   1 : 0
Mario Klein - Norbert Biedermann   1 : 0
 
Halbfinale   Frames
Wojciech Pastor - Danial Hayali   1 : 0
Martin Pareigis - Mario Klein   0 : 1
 
Finale   Frames
Wojciech Pastor - Mario Klein   1 : 0
 
Sieger
Wojciech Pastor

Anmerkungen

Wir haben 15-Reds Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.

vergebene Punkte:

Spieler Punkte
Wojciech Pastor 100
Mario Klein 80
Martin Pareigis 65
Danial Hayali 65
Aresh Javan Eshghi 50
Abdullah Jilani 50
Norbert Biedermann 50
Oskar Gold 50
Ahmad Kaleem 40
Rolf Mahr 40
Raoul Kuchenbecker 40
Lothar Deiters 40
Umair Kalid 40
Roy Rameez 40
Armin Schneider 30
Andrew Filby 30
Kim Kurz 30
Dominik Dobrowolski 30
Bushdi 30
Mate Juricic 30
Frank Zehetner 30
Cezar Pereira Vaz 20
   

Exhibition  

   

Spende