20.04.2018

Friday Night vom 20.04.2018

Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 20.04.2018

Gruppenphase

Gruppe A           Tabelle Gruppe A F+   F- Pts Platz
Frank Zehetner x 0 1 1   Frank Zehetner 2 : 1 2 2
Sven-Goran Maier 1 x 1 1   Sven-Goran Maier 3 : 0 3 1
Rolf Mahr 0 0 x 0   Rolf Mahr 0 : 3 0 4
Armin Schneider 0 0 1 x   Armin Schneider 1 : 2 1 3
 
Gruppe B           Tabelle Gruppe B F+   F- Pts Platz
Norbert Biedermann x 0 0 0   Norbert Biedermann 0 : 3 0 4
Damir Radic 1 x 0 0   Damir Radic 1 : 2 1 3
Ahmad Kaleem 1 1 (62) x 0   Ahmad Kaleem 2 : 1 2 2
Justinas Verpetinskis 1 1 1 x   Justinas Verpetinskis 3 : 0 3 1
 
Gruppe C           Tabelle Gruppe C F+   F- Pts Platz
Wojciech Pastor x 1 1 1   Wojciech Pastor 3 : 0 3 1
Karanbir Singh 0 x 1 1   Karanbir Singh 2 : 1 2 2
Andrew Filby 0 0 x 0   Andrew Filby 0 : 3 0 4
Lothar Deiters 0 0 1 x   Lothar Deiters 1 : 2 1 3
 
Gruppe D           Tabelle Gruppe D F+   F- Pts Platz
Roy Rameez x 0 1 1   Roy Rameez 2 : 1 2 2
Ali Kandil 1 x 1 1   Ali Kandil 3 : 0 3 1
Cezar Pereira Vaz 0 0 x 1   Cezar Pereira Vaz 1 : 2 1 3
Christian Repasch 0 0 0 x   Christian Repasch 0 : 3 0 4
 
Gruppe E           Tabelle Gruppe E F+   F- Pts Platz
Erich Oltmanns x 0 0 0   Erich Oltmanns 0 : 3 0 4
Abdullah Jilani 1 x 1 1   Abdullah Jilani 3 : 0 3 1
Frank Mario Klein 1 0 x 1   Frank Mario Klein 2 : 1 2 2
Dominik Leiter 1 0 0 x   Dominik Leiter 1 : 2 1 3
 
Gruppe F           Tabelle Gruppe F F+   F- Pts Platz
Raoul Kuchenbecker x 1 0 0   Raoul Kuchenbecker 1 : 2 1 3
Dominik Dobrowolski 0 x 0 0   Dominik Dobrowolski 0 : 3 0 4
Martin Pareigis 1 1 x 0   Martin Pareigis 2 : 1 2 2
Vasilios Orfanos 1 1 1 x   Vasilios Orfanos 3 : 0 3 1
 
Gruppe G           Tabelle Gruppe G F+   F- Pts Platz
Benjamin Kispal x 0 0     Benjamin Kispal 0 : 2 0 3
Mansoor Khalid 1 x 0     Mansoor Khalid 1 : 1 1 2
Umair Khalid 1 1 x     Umair Khalid 2 : 0 2 1
 
Gruppe H           Tabelle Gruppe H F+   F- Pts Platz
Karl-Heinz Beggel x 1 1     Karl-Heinz Beggel 2 : 0 2 1
Barry Fowden 0 x 1     Barry Fowden 1 : 1 1 2
Gerhard Schwanz 0 0 x     Gerhard Schwanz 0 : 2 0 3

Finale

Achtelfinale   Frames
Sven-Goran Maier - Ahmad Kaleem   0 : 1
Justinas Verpetinskis - Frank Zehetner   1 : 0
Wojciech Pastor (32) - Roy Rameez   1 : 0
Ali Kandil - Karanbir Singh   0 : 1
Abdullah Jilani - Martin Pareigis   1 : 0
Vasilios Orfanos - Frank Mario Klein   0 : 1
Umair Khalid - Barry Fowden   1 : 0
Karl-Heinz Beggel - Mansoor Khalid   1 : 0
 
Viertelfinale   Frames
Ahmad Kaleem - Wojciech Pastor (44)   0 : 1
Justinas Verpetinskis - Karanbir Singh   1 : 0
Abdullah Jilani - Umair Khalid   0 : 1
Frank Mario Klein - Karl-Heinz Beggel   1 : 0
 
Halbfinale   Frames
Wojciech Pastor - Umair Khalid   0 : 1
Justinas Verpetinskis - Frank Mario Klein   0 : 1
 
Finale   Frames
Umair Khalid - Frank Mario Klein   1 : 0
 
Sieger
Umair Khalid

Anmerkungen

Wir haben 15-Reds Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.

vergebene Punkte:

Spieler Punkte
Umair Khalid 100
Frank Mario Klein 80
Wojciech Pastor 65
Justinas Verpetinskis 65
Karl-Heinz Beggel 50
Ahmad Kaleem 50
Karanbir Singh 50
Abdullah Jilani 50
Frank Zehetner 40
Sven-Goran Maier 40
Barry Fowden 40
Roy Rameez 40
Mansoor Khalid 40
Ali Kandil 40
Martin Pareigis 40
Vasilios Orfanos 40
Damir Radic 30
Raoul Kuchenbecker 30
Benjamin Kispal 30
Cezar Pereira Vaz 30
Gerhard Schwanz 30
Dominik Leiter 30
Lothar Deiters 30
Armin Schneider 30
Norbert Biedermann 20
Dominik Dobrowolski 20
Erich Oltmanns 20
Rolf Mahr 20
Christian Repasch 20
Andrew Filby 20

 

   

Spende