25.05.2018

Friday Night vom 25.05.2018

Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 25.05.2018

Gruppenphase

Gruppe A             Tabelle Gruppe A F+   F- Pts Platz
Adam Williams x 1 0 0 0   Adam Williams 1 : 2 1 3
Cezar Pereira Vaz 0 x 0 0 0   Cezar Pereira Vaz 0 : 3 0 4
René Heisel 1 1 x 1 0   René Heisel 3 : 0 3 1
Lothar Deiters 1 1 0 x 0   Lothar Deiters 2 : 1 2 2
 
Gruppe B             Tabelle Gruppe B F+   F- Pts Platz
Barry Fowden x 0 0 0 0   Barry Fowden 0 : 3 0 4
Damir Radic 1 x 0 0 0   Damir Radic 1 : 2 1 3
Frank Zehetner 1 1 x 0 0   Frank Zehetner 2 : 1 2 2
Martin Pareigis 1 1 1 x 0   Martin Pareigis 3 : 0 3 1
 
Gruppe C             Tabelle Gruppe C F+   F- Pts Platz
Ahmad Kaleem x 1 1 (42) 1 (47) 0   Ahmad Kaleem 3 : 0 3 1
Andrew Filby 0 x 1 0 0   Andrew Filby 1 : 2 1 3
Erich Oltmanns 0 0 x 1 0   Erich Oltmanns 1 : 2 1 2
Karan Singh 0 1 0 x 0   Karan Singh 1 : 2 1 4
 
Gruppe D             Tabelle Gruppe D F+   F- Pts Platz
Umair Khalid x 1 0 0 0   Umair Khalid 1 : 2 1 3
Rolf Mahr 0 x 0 0 0   Rolf Mahr 0 : 3 0 4
Abdullah Jilani 1 1 (31) x 1 0   Abdullah Jilani 3 : 0 3 1
Oskar Gold 1 1 0 x 0   Oskar Gold 2 : 1 2 2
 
Gruppe E             Tabelle Gruppe E F+   F- Pts Platz
Mohammad Iqbal x 1 1 0 0   Mohammad Iqbal 2 : 0 2 1
Raoul Kuchenbecker 0 x 0 0 0   Raoul Kuchenbecker 0 : 2 0 3
Danial Hajali 0 1 x 0 0   Danial Hajali 1 : 1 1 2
 
Gruppe F             Tabelle Gruppe F F+   F- Pts Platz
Mate Juricic x 0 1 0 0   Mate Juricic 1 : 1 1 2
Wojciech Pastor 1 x 1 (28) 0 0   Wojciech Pastor 2 : 0 2 1
Aresh Javan Eshghi 0 0 x 0 0   Aresh Javan Eshghi 0 : 2 0 3
 
Gruppe G             Tabelle Gruppe G F+   F- Pts Platz
Ali Kandil x 1 0 0 0   Ali Kandil 1 : 1 1 2
Stefan Stieler 0 x 0 0 0   Stefan Stieler 0 : 2 0 3
Mario Klein 1 1 x 0 0   Mario Klein 2 : 0 2 1
 
Gruppe H             Tabelle Gruppe H F+   F- Pts Platz
Samuel Williams x 0 0 0 0   Samuel Williams 0 : 2 0 3
Kim Kurz 1 x 1 0 0   Kim Kurz 2 : 0 2 1
Norbert Biedermann 1 0 x 0 0   Norbert Biedermann 1 : 1 1 2

Finale

Achtelfinale   Frames
René Heisel - Frank Zehetner   1 : 0
Martin Pareigis - Lothar Deiters   0 : 1
Ahmad Kaleem - Oskar Gold   1 : 0
Abdullah Jilani - Erich Oltmanns   1 : 0
Mohammad Iqbal - Mate Juricic   1 : 0
Wojciech Pastor - Danial Hajali   1 : 0
Mario Klein - Norbert Biedermann   1 : 0
Kim Kurz - Ali Kandil   1 : 0
 
Viertelfinale   Frames
René Heisel - Ahmad Kaleem   0 : 1
Lothar Deiters - Abdullah Jilani   0 : 1
Mohammad Iqbal - Mario Klein   1 : 0
Wojciech Pastor - Kim Kurz   1 : 0
 
Halbfinale   Frames
Ahmad Kaleem - Mohammad Iqbal   1 : 0
Abdullah Jilani (30) - Wojciech Pastor   1 : 0
 
Finale   Frames
Ahmad Kaleem - Abdullah Jilani   1 : 0
 
Sieger
Ahmad Kaleem

Anmerkungen

Wir haben 15-Reds Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.

vergebene Punkte:

Spieler Punkte
Ahmad Kaleem 100
Abdullah Jilani 80
Mohammad Iqbal 65
Wojciech Pastor 65
René Heisel 50
Mario Klein 50
Kim Kurz 50
Lothar Deiters 50
Mate Juricic 40
Ali Kandil 40
Frank Zehetner 40
Erich Oltmanns 40
Danial Hajali 40
Martin Pareigis 40
Oskar Gold 40
Norbert Biedermann 40
Adam Williams 30
Umair Khalid 30
Samuel Williams 30
Stefan Stieler 30
Raoul Kuchenbecker 30
Andrew Filby 30
Damir Radic 30
Aresh Javan Eshghi 30
Barry Fowden 20
Rolf Mahr 20
Cezar Pereira Vaz 20
   

Spende