Friday Night vom 18.03.2016
Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 18.03.2016
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Stefan Stieler | 0 | 0 | Stefan Stieler | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Jörg Simon | 1 | 1 | Jörg Simon | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Ali Kandil | 1 | 0 | Ali Kandil | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe B | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Frank Zehetner | 0 | 0 | Frank Zehetner | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Erich Oltmanns | 1 | 0 | Erich Oltmanns | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Abdullah Jilani | 1 | 1 | Abdullah Jilani | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Gruppe C | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Norbert Biedermann | 1 | 0 | Norbert Biedermann | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Dominik Dobrowolski | 0 | 0 | Dominik Dobrowolski | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Lothar Deiters | 1 | 1 | Lothar Deiters | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Gruppe D | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Martin Pareigis | 1 | 1 | Martin Pareigis | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Holger Bühler | 0 | 0 | Holger Bühler | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Alexander Rauch | 0 | 1 | Alexander Rauch | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe E | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Raoul Kuchenbecker | 0 | 0 | Raoul Kuchenbecker | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Thomas Spamer | 1 | 1 | Thomas Spamer | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Klaus Knappe | 1 | 0 | Klaus Knappe | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe F | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Ralf Derstroff | 0 | 1 | Ralf Derstroff | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Oskar Gold | 1 | 1 | Oskar Gold | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Mate Juricic | 0 | 0 | Mate Juricic | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Gruppe G | Tabelle Gruppe G | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Lothar Borhau | 0 | 0 | Lothar Borhau | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Armin Schneider | 1 | 1 | Armin Schneider | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Peter Steger | 1 | 0 | Peter Steger | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Gruppe H | Tabelle Gruppe H | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Dominik Leiter | 0 | 1 | Dominik Leiter | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Wojciech Pastor | 1 | 1 | Wojciech Pastor | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Kim Kurz | 0 | 0 | Kim Kurz | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Finale
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Jörg Simon | - | Erich Oltmanns | 1 | : | 0 | |
Abdullah Jilani | - | Ali Kandil | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lothar Deiters | - | Alexander Rauch | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Pareigis | - | Norbert Biedermann | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Spamer | - | Ralf Derstroff | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oskar Gold | - | Klaus Knappe | 1 | : | 0 | |
Armin Schneider | - | Dominik Leiter | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wojciech Pastor | - | Peter Steger | 1 | : | 0 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Jörg Simon | - | Lothar Deiters | 1 | : | 0 | |
Abdullah Jilani | - | Martin Pareigis | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf Derstroff | - | Dominik Leiter | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oskar Gold | - | Wojciech Pastor | 1 | : | 0 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Jörg Simon | - | Dominik Leiter | 1 | : | 0 | |
Abdullah Jilani | - | Oskar Gold | 0 | : | 1 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Jörg Simon | - | Oskar Gold | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Oskar Gold |
Anmerkungen
Wir haben 15- Reds Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.
Breaks
Wojciech: 30; 48 (Achtelfinale);
Lothar D.: 22 (Achtelfinale);
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Oskar Gold | 100 |
Jörg Simon | 80 |
Abdullah Jilani | 65 |
Dominik Leiter | 65 |
Lothar Deiters | 50 |
Wojciech Pastor | 50 |
Ralf Derstroff | 50 |
Martin Pareigis | 50 |
Ali Kandil | 40 |
Erich Oltmanns | 40 |
Klaus Knappe | 40 |
Armin Schneider | 40 |
Norbert Biedermann | 40 |
Peter Steger | 40 |
Thomas Spamer | 40 |
Alexander Rauch | 40 |
Lothar Borhau | 20 |
Frank Zehetner | 20 |
Raoul Kuchenbecker | 20 |
Kim Kurz | 20 |
Mate Juricic | 20 |
Stefan Stieler | 20 |
Dominik Dobrowolski | 20 |
Holger Bühler | 20 |